Aktualności

PozycjaKlubMeczeWRPPTS
1DĄB KADYNY17170051
2UKS JUNIOR ŚWIĄTKI17131340
3SPARTA KWIETNIEWO17103433
4ZALEW FROBORK1792629
5GRANICA ZAGAJE1783627
6CZARNI MAŁDYTY1780924
7POGROM ANIOŁOWO17511116
8GROM ZWIERZNO17431015
9ŻABIANKA ŻABI RÓG17411213
10WARMIA ELBLĄG1700170